足球
英超直播
西甲直播
德甲直播
意甲直播
法甲直播
中超直播
世界杯直播
欧冠杯直播
欧联杯直播
欧洲杯直播
美洲杯直播
亚洲杯直播
篮球
NBA直播
WNBA直播
CBA直播
当前位置:
芬兰欧洲杯赛程网 > 足球直播 >
足球直播
06-14 05:00
迈阿密狮队
VS
全球足球之路
06-14 06:00
萨米恩托
VS
拉普拉塔大学生
06-14 06:00
堤格雷
VS
贝尔格拉诺
06-14 06:00
克鲁塞罗
VS
库亚巴
06-14 06:00
加拉加斯
VS
都市运动会
06-14 06:00
塔奇拉竞技
VS
乌勒纳
06-14 06:00
莫纳加斯
VS
拉克鲁兹竞技
06-14 06:00
弗鲁米嫩塞PI
VS
卡梅塔
06-14 06:00
伊塔布纳
VS
迪模卡拉塔SL MG
06-14 06:00
艾维尼达
VS
康多迪亚AC
06-14 06:00
普林塞萨索利默斯
VS
胡玛塔AC
06-14 06:00
弗鲁米嫩塞PI
VS
卡梅塔
06-14 06:00
伊塔布纳
VS
迪模卡拉塔SL MG
06-14 06:00
普林塞萨索利默斯
VS
胡玛塔AC
06-14 06:00
弗鲁米嫩塞德
VS
雅各比尼斯EC
06-14 07:00
巴拉纳竞技
VS
克里丘马
06-14 07:00
弗拉门戈
VS
格雷米奥
06-14 07:00
巴西国际
VS
圣保罗
06-14 07:00
特利兹
VS
波蒂加
06-14 07:00
特利兹
VS
波蒂加
06-14 07:00
奥克兰县FC
VS
中西部联队
06-14 07:00
奥兰多城B队
VS
查塔努加
06-14 07:00
新英格兰革命B队
VS
纽约红牛后备队
06-14 07:00
迈阿密国际B队
VS
哥伦布机员B队
06-14 07:00
阿普卡拉纳U20
VS
巴拉纳竞技青年队
06-14 07:30
皇冠传统
VS
费城联合B队
06-14 08:00
瓜拉塞奥
VS
曼塔
06-14 08:00
亚马逊FC
VS
沙佩科恩斯
06-14 08:00
瑟提姆比勒
VS
奧杜巴雷SD
06-14 08:00
奥马哈
VS
斯波坎速度
06-14 08:00
RKC第三海岸
VS
明尼阿波利斯市SC
06-14 08:00
达加联队
VS
RTC
06-14 08:15
拉努斯
VS
竞技
06-14 08:15
纽维尔老男孩
VS
科尔多瓦学院
06-14 08:30
帕尔梅拉斯
VS
瓦斯科达伽马
06-14 08:30
巴伊亚
VS
福塔雷萨
06-14 08:30
沃思堡瓦克罗斯
VS
拉雷多热
06-14 09:00
温哥华白帽后备队
VS
明尼苏达联B队
06-14 10:00
法拉提隆斯拉什
VS
布尔德尔联
06-14 10:00
雷德兰兹
VS
南加州海马
06-14 12:00
布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
VS
新兴体育会女足
06-14 14:00
福建南安女足
VS
云南安泰女足
06-14 14:00
北京师范大学女足
VS
佛山皓博女足
06-14 14:00
辽宁沈北禾丰女足
VS
青岛西海岸女足
06-14 14:00
天津圣德女足
VS
河北君乐宝女足
06-14 15:00
武汉三镇U21
VS
深圳新鹏城U21
06-14 15:00
沧州雄狮U21
VS
北京国安U21
06-14 15:00
北部吉隆勇士U23
VS
墨尔本胜利U23
06-14 15:00
东方狮子U23
VS
西部联U23
06-14 15:00
兰沃里林弗洛U23
VS
墨尔本城U23
06-14 15:00
奥克兰联
VS
马努雷瓦
06-14 15:00
西泉女足
VS
芙蓉海岸女足
06-14 15:30
宁夏方众
VS
青海昆仑
06-14 16:15
华勒比市U23
VS
布伦瑞克城U23
06-14 16:15
诺斯科特市U23
VS
班特列U23
06-14 16:15
大连女足
VS
武汉武体女足
06-14 16:15
广东体彩女足
VS
广西平果呗侬女足
06-14 16:15
上海申花上体女足
VS
四川女足
06-14 16:45
阿德莱德大学女足
VS
托列斯比卡拉女足
06-14 16:45
索尔兹伯里国际女足后备
VS
阿德莱德彗星女足后备
06-14 17:00
马塔雷联
VS
达拉贾尼戈
06-14 17:00
阿祖里FC
VS
达尔文之心
06-14 17:00
卡塞姆邦迪特女足
VS
兴洪联合会女足
06-14 17:30
波克海尔女足
VS
班特列女足
06-14 18:00
莫德柏里喷射机
VS
地铁之星
06-14 18:00
圣佛德流浪
VS
塔林加流浪
06-14 18:00
白俄罗斯U17
VS
波里索夫巴特B队
06-14 18:00
新疆领梦者
VS
新疆雪域天成
06-14 18:00
明斯克动力女足
VS
白俄罗斯女足U19
06-14 18:00
斯特尔特狮队女足
VS
阿德莱德城女足
06-14 18:15
克拉伦斯斑马后备队
VS
塔洛纳
06-14 18:30
华勒比市
VS
布伦瑞克城
06-14 18:30
诺夫克特
VS
本特利绿茵
06-14 18:30
伊普斯维奇骑士
VS
荷兰公园老鹰
06-14 18:30
西安高新易联
VS
兰州海陆
06-14 18:30
吉隆坡城
VS
古晋城
06-14 18:30
埃森登皇家
VS
波克海尔
06-14 18:30
莫兰德斑马
VS
多富顿
06-14 18:45
索尔兹伯里女足
VS
阿德莱科梅兹女足
06-14 18:45
阿德莱德大学女足后备队
VS
西托伦斯-比卡拉后备女足
06-14 19:00
凯瑟瑞纳
VS
海伦斯
06-14 19:15
巴伐利亚FC
VS
伊尔赤姆
06-14 19:30
成都蓉城U21
VS
长春亚泰U21
06-14 19:35
梅州客家
VS
山东泰山
06-14 19:45
后港联队
VS
芽笼联队
06-14 20:00
尤尔加登
VS
IFK瓦纳默
06-14 20:00
卡尔马
VS
布洛马波卡纳
06-14 20:00
基贝拉黑星
VS
马拉糖足球俱乐部
06-14 20:00
南通支云
VS
深圳新鹏城
06-14 20:00
天津津门虎
VS
上海海港
06-14 20:00
FK阿雷斯
VS
凯兰
06-14 20:00
阿克扎伊克
VS
阿勒泰瑟美
06-14 20:00
韩国U21
VS
印度尼西亚U20
06-14 20:00
FC伊尔伯斯
VS
FC塔兰特
06-14 20:15
彭亨
VS
槟城
06-14 21:00
奥基捷佩斯
VS
卡斯比阿克套
06-14 21:00
新疆丝路雄鹰
VS
宁夏平罗恒利
06-14 21:00
吉达州
VS
武吉淡汶
06-14 21:00
登嘉楼
VS
霹雳FC
06-14 21:00
鲁容贝罗克
VS
克曼尼
06-14 21:00
高美尔女足
VS
维迪比斯克女足
06-14 21:00
博塔弗戈U20
VS
奥达克斯U20
06-14 21:00
埃塞俄比亚尼格德女足
VS
机械女足
06-14 22:00
库雷撒勒B队
VS
塔尔图卡列夫
06-14 22:00
斯洛尼姆
VS
FK戈梅利火车头
06-14 22:00
卡萨尔后备队
VS
拖雷斯
06-14 22:00
迪尤斯波勒斯女足
VS
第聂伯女足
06-14 22:00
伊斯兰女足
VS
活赛恩女足
06-14 22:00
伊斯兰女足
VS
活赛恩女足
06-14 22:30
赫根
VS
埃尔夫斯堡
06-14 22:30
瓦斯特拉斯
VS
北雪平
06-14 23:00
阿比尔
VS
塔拉巴
06-14 23:00
德雷达瓦市
VS
圣乔治
06-14 23:00
比克波德
VS
本尤德科
06-14 23:00
布兰斯科
VS
卡尔维纳B队
06-14 23:00
罗图斯女足
VS
萨库体育会女足
06-14 23:00
卡勒威女足
VS
塔林弗洛拉女足
06-14 23:00
伊斯洛奇明斯克
VS
戈梅利
06-14 23:00
瓦尔米耶拉
VS
图库姆斯
06-14 23:00
尼维斯
VS
特拉凯
06-14 23:00
尼日利亚女足U17
VS
利比里亚女足U17
06-14 23:00
墨西哥U23
VS
日本U19
06-14 23:00
FF雅罗B队
VS
帕瓦罗维科特
06-14 23:00
艾弗克
VS
玛丽港II队
06-14 23:30
哲诺伊摩
VS
霍多宁
06-14 23:30
拉明斯克土星
VS
兹纳米亚
06-14 23:30
斯塔图里
VS
非洲人
06-14 23:30
古尔达尼
VS
A.S.马沙
06-14 23:30
比瑟汀
VS
US泰塔温
06-14 23:30
EGS加夫萨
VS
奥林比亚贝尔
06-14 23:30
史利玛内
VS
美特拉路
06-14 23:30
瓦迪伊利
VS
奥姆兰
06-14 23:30
拉德斯
VS
凯鲁万
06-14 23:30
卡拉亚体育
VS
CS塔巴卡
06-14 23:30
JDB运动会
VS
阿里亚纳
06-14 23:30
考纳斯
VS
托拉斯
06-14 23:30
中新地B队
VS
MPS老星
06-14 23:30
LAUTP
VS
帕卡
06-14 23:30
玛斯库
VS
莎埃帕II队
06-15 00:00
埃斯比约U17
VS
施克堡U17
06-15 00:00
佩哈亚克
VS
开罗国民
06-15 00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
扎马雷克
06-15 00:00
斯吉德
VS
格鲁德
06-15 00:00
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
VS
索伦蒂纳联
06-15 00:00
列加斯B队
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨
06-15 00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
VS
莫洛迪兹诺
06-15 00:00
ASEC库杜古
VS
雷伊姆
06-15 00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASF迪乌拉索
06-15 00:00
萨利塔斯
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC
06-15 00:00
德尔福特维特斯
VS
RC卡迪奥戈
06-15 00:00
皇家FC
VS
ASFA叶尼加
06-15 00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
US武装部队
06-15 00:00
PK35万塔
VS
普西特B队
06-15 00:00
奥利简特
VS
古斯图西加
06-15 00:00
维达
VS
斯达约珀兰
06-15 00:00
加尔利阿瓦
VS
巴提加B队
06-15 00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
黑格曼利图恩B队
06-15 00:00
TPS图尔库女足
VS
伊尔韦斯B队女足
06-15 00:00
学术界体育女足
VS
UNSAAC女足
06-15 00:00
斯洛HAC
VS
施塔德劳
06-15 00:00
SV盖拉斯多夫
VS
ASV维也纳
06-15 00:00
沙特阿拉伯U23
VS
巴拿马U23
06-15 00:00
托瓦兰
VS
莱帕
06-15 00:00
基帕拉马
VS
彗星
06-15 00:00
卡亚普
VS
PIF帕拉宁
06-15 00:00
洛伊斯基
VS
TP四九
06-15 00:00
卡斯卡德竞技
VS
瓦加杜古流星
06-15 00:15
霍利法星
VS
普斯阿通FC
06-15 00:15
兰博伊
VS
弗里敦市
06-15 00:15
普林西比
VS
格尼斯坦奥格利
06-15 00:15
马尔密竞技
VS
克图
06-15 00:15
拉贾萨隆
VS
赫托
06-15 00:15
普尤
VS
迪普斯
06-15 00:30
布莱克浦
VS
老爱德华时代
06-15 00:30
SV多瑙
VS
红星佩辛
06-15 00:30
AS庞皮尔
VS
化学FC
06-15 00:30
瓦尔蒂
VS
PPJ劳塔萨里
06-15 00:45
维捷布斯克
VS
若基诺鱼雷
06-15 01:00
韦尔瓦女足
VS
皇家马德里女足
06-15 01:00
奥尔格里特
VS
松兹瓦尔
06-15 01:00
塔林FC
VS
威克伊勒特
06-15 01:00
托纳斯
VS
艾斯基斯迈
06-15 01:00
于默奥
VS
弗里斯卡
06-15 01:00
沙维达伦斯
VS
林多姆
06-15 01:00
哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
西姆里沙姆
06-15 01:00
利德雪平
VS
BK前进
06-15 01:00
赫拉尼斯
VS
乌尼邱夫
06-15 01:00
赫尔辛基B队女足
VS
VJS万塔女足
06-15 01:00
拉巴特皇家武装
VS
拉巴特联盟
06-15 01:00
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔
VS
查巴
06-15 01:00
玛利比菲斯
VS
奥林匹克萨非
06-15 01:00
莫罗迪亚
VS
拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技
06-15 01:00
卡萨布兰卡维达德
VS
马格里布得土安
06-15 01:00
尤索非亚
VS
苏阿莱姆
06-15 01:00
托加联合队
VS
哈撒那
06-15 01:00
布朗尼卡
VS
LKS马祖尔卡尔切
06-15 01:00
纳赛尔女足
VS
安曼FC女足
06-15 01:05
LJS
VS
埃斯波
06-15 01:30
康加哈拉
VS
IFK斯克维德
06-15 01:30
埃斯基尔斯图纳
VS
森姆比
06-15 01:30
纳卡伊利里亚
VS
哈宁厄
06-15 01:30
ASV施莱姆斯
VS
科尔纽堡SC
06-15 01:30
USV瓦尔特
VS
威特尔
06-15 01:30
禾尔格尔
VS
WSG蒂洛尔B队
06-15 02:00
EB斯特雷穆尔
VS
克拉克斯维克
06-15 02:00
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足
06-15 02:00
商业FC U20
VS
圣本托青年队
06-15 02:00
科林蒂安青年队
VS
圣贝拿度青年隊
06-15 02:00
布拉希尔青年队
VS
斯菲拉青年队
06-15 02:00
费罗维亚里亚青年队
VS
维络青年队
06-15 02:00
弗拉门戈SP青年队
VS
国民队SP青年队
06-15 02:00
弗兰卡纳青年队
VS
商业足球会青年队
06-15 02:00
普丹迪青年队
VS
图帕SP青年队
06-15 02:00
瓜诺CAU20
VS
伊塔皮伦斯青年队
06-15 02:00
古兰尼青年队
VS
梅特朴利塔诺U20
06-15 02:00
伊布拉奇青年队
VS
葡萄牙人青年队
06-15 02:00
国际贝贝度奥SP青年队
VS
赦陶宁欧青年队
06-15 02:00
国际里梅拉青年队
VS
可兹莫波利滕青年队
06-15 02:00
加巴库阿拉SP U20
VS
铆恩瑟SP青年队
06-15 02:00
杰西博尼法茨奥青年队
VS
奥林匹亚青年队
06-15 02:00
玛瓦SP青年队
VS
桑堤斯塔青年队
06-15 02:00
米拉索青年队
VS
费尔南多波利斯青年队
06-15 02:00
诺瓦里桑蒂诺青年队
VS
马利利亚青年队
06-15 02:00
欧斯特青年队
VS
奥达斯青年队
06-15 02:00
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
VS
瓜鲁贺斯SP青年队
06-15 02:00
庞特普雷塔青年队
VS
费雷拉港青年队
06-15 02:00
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
VS
保利尼亞青年隊
06-15 02:00
里奥白兰伊斯青年队
VS
圣若昂青年队
06-15 02:00
里奥克莱尔青年队
VS
CA塔奎里庭加青年队
06-15 02:00
里奥沛图 U20
VS
塔纳比青年队
06-15 02:00
桑托斯青年队
VS
圣安德雷U20
06-15 02:00
圣卡埃塔诺青年队
VS
尤文图斯SP青年队
06-15 02:00
索琼斯AP青年队
VS
平达费尔青年队
06-15 02:00
圣保罗青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队
06-15 02:00
陶巴特青年队
VS
乔斯恩斯青年队
06-15 02:00
苏萨诺青年队
VS
乌尼昂青年队
06-15 02:00
沃瑟汶青年队
VS
普鲁登特总统城青年队
06-15 02:00
德昭青年队
VS
圣卡洛斯青年队
06-15 02:00
皮拉西卡巴青年队
VS
独立SP青年队
06-15 02:00
阿瓜桑塔SP青年队
VS
巴西紫菀青年队
06-15 02:00
奥达克斯U20
VS
伊比乌纳青年队
06-15 02:00
博塔弗戈SP青年队
VS
班德兰特青年队
06-15 02:00
伯拉史利斯青年队
VS
阿瓜伊青年队
06-15 02:00
卡皮瓦里亚诺青年队
VS
SKA巴西青年队
06-15 02:00
维也纳新城
VS
罗尔巴克
06-15 02:00
海特森多夫
VS
威德霍芬
06-15 02:00
巴拉SC U20
VS
费古埃伦斯U20
06-15 02:45
格伦杜兰女足
VS
德利城女足
06-15 02:45
拉恩FC女足
VS
米德尤尼斯特尔女足
06-15 02:45
林菲尔德女足
VS
克鲁萨德前锋女足
06-15 03:00
德国
VS
苏格兰
06-15 03:00
布雷赫勇士
VS
卢瓦 FC
06-15 03:00
赤马巴瑞
VS
基隆体育
06-15 03:00
哥查瓜
VS
萨拉曼卡市
06-15 03:00
公社
VS
尤宁体育
06-15 03:00
伊比利亚洛杉矶
VS
CD康士提图松联
06-15 03:00
都市吉视
VS
圣地亚哥城
06-15 03:00
上普恩特
VS
巴尔迪维亚
06-15 03:15
艾格尔
VS
科玛库尔
06-15 03:15
阿简尼斯女足
VS
科帕沃古女足
06-15 03:15
塞尔福斯女足
VS
阿费查尔丁女足
06-15 03:15
IR雷克查域克女足
VS
格林达维克女足
06-15 03:15
维迪尔
VS
维斯土贝尔
06-15 05:00
雷西斯滕SC
VS
费布雷诺
06-15 06:00
博卡青年
VS
萨斯菲尔德
06-15 06:00
塔勒瑞斯
VS
普拉滕斯
06-15 06:00
圣米格尔
VS
埃斯卡拉达
06-15 06:00
费罗卡利
VS
卡塞罗斯学生队
06-15 06:00
迈普
VS
查卡里塔青年
06-15 06:00
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
VS
图库曼圣马丁
06-15 06:00
圭梅斯竞技
VS
萨兰迪兵工厂
06-15 06:00
阿尔瓦拉多
VS
圣胡安圣马丁
06-15 06:00
科多巴竞赛会
VS
吉列尔莫布朗
06-15 06:00
帕特罗纳图
VS
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业
06-15 06:00
特里斯顿
VS
全男孩竞技
06-15 06:00
布朗安德奎
VS
玛伦
06-15 06:00
阿马格罗
VS
新芝加哥
06-15 06:00
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨
06-15 06:00
查克佛伊维
VS
甘拿斯亚迪罗
06-15 06:00
圣德尔模
VS
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
06-15 06:00
拉费尔拿
VS
阿尔多斯维
06-15 06:00
玛德恩
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队
06-15 06:00
联合防卫队
VS
科隆竞技
06-15 06:00
阿特兰大竞技
VS
阿尔米兰提布朗
06-15 06:00
CA坦波利
VS
基尔梅斯
06-15 06:00
蓬塔格罗萨铁路
VS
桑托斯
06-15 06:00
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
VS
塞路
06-15 07:00
劳顿联
VS
拉斯维加斯之光
06-15 07:00
坎尔托塔
VS
埃弗顿VM
06-15 07:00
巴雷图斯
VS
商业足球会
06-15 07:00
沙瑞拉
VS
伊塔布纳
06-15 07:00
国王之锤
VS
布法罗
06-15 07:00
雷丁联
VS
西切斯特联
06-15 07:30
纽约城
VS
哥伦布机员
06-15 07:30
谭贝塔里竞技
VS
朱尼诺VH
06-15 07:30
夏洛特独立
VS
查塔努加红狼
06-15 08:00
瓦鲁尔FC
VS
太平洋FC
06-15 08:00
堪萨斯城川流女足
VS
芝加哥红星女足
06-15 08:00
阿瓦伊
VS
巴西瓜拉尼
06-15 08:00
塞尔维亚白鹰
VS
斯卡伯勒
06-15 08:00
危地马拉
VS
阿根廷
06-15 08:00
纳尼联
VS
巴拉德
06-15 08:30
萨尔瓦多
VS
秘鲁
06-15 08:30
萨尔瓦多
VS
秘鲁
06-15 08:30
田纳西女足
VS
查塔努加红狼女足
06-15 09:00
奥斯汀FC II队
VS
波特兰伐木工后备队
06-15 09:00
新西兰
VS
新喀里多尼亚
06-15 09:15
西阿德莱后备队
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队
06-15 09:30
拉巴萨
VS
雷瓦
06-15 10:00
艾文多尔U21
VS
休城U21
06-15 10:00
艾云达尔U23
VS
休城U23
06-15 10:15
格勒诺奇骑士女足
VS
河畔奥林匹克女足
06-15 10:30
卡波FC
VS
欧文泽塔
06-15 10:30
新兰普顿FC后备队
VS
亚登斯顿后备队
06-15 10:30
梅特兰FC后备队
VS
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
06-15 10:30
堪培拉奥林匹克U23
VS
古玛老虎U23
06-15 10:45
蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
06-15 11:00
莫兰德城U21
VS
圣奥尔本斯U21
06-15 11:00
曼宁厄蓝调U21
VS
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
06-15 11:00
莫兰德城U23
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U23
06-15 11:00
阿德莱德SC后备队
VS
南阿德莱德后备队
06-15 11:00
阿德莱德胜利后备队
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联后备队
06-15 11:00
斯特尔特狮后备队
VS
普雷福特后备队
06-15 11:00
沃登山谷
VS
澳大利亚国立大学
06-15 11:15
莫德柏里喷射机后备队
VS
地铁之星后备队
06-15 11:15
帕拉山骑士后备队
VS
阿德莱德彗星后备队
06-15 11:15
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
VS
阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队
06-15 11:15
阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
VS
富勒姆联后备队
06-15 11:15
坎伯兰联后备队
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇后备队
06-15 11:15
西部前锋后备队
VS
西托列斯比卡拉后备队
06-15 12:00
吉备国际大学女足
VS
威蒂恩三重女足
06-15 12:00
迪奥莎出云女足
VS
今治女足
06-15 12:00
汤乡贝勒女足
VS
大和西尔菲德女足
06-15 12:00
山梨藤樱女足
VS
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
06-15 12:00
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
VS
福冈安科拉斯女足
06-15 12:00
筑波女足
VS
日本足协学院福岛女足
06-15 12:00
瓦努阿图
VS
所罗门群岛
06-15 12:00
铃鹿无限
VS
枥木市FC
06-15 12:00
天籁枚方
VS
浦安矛船
06-15 12:00
南霍巴特女足
VS
朗塞斯顿联女足
06-15 12:00
悉尼奥林匹克U20
VS
萨瑟兰德U20
06-15 12:00
麦格理湖后备队
VS
瓦伦蒂勒后备队
06-15 12:15
瓦加城流浪
VS
堪培拉祖云达斯
06-15 12:15
北部流浪
VS
河畔奥林匹克后备队
06-15 12:30
埃奇沃斯伊格斯
VS
布罗德美度兰
06-15 12:30
梅特兰
VS
汉密尔顿奥林匹克
06-15 12:30
新莱姆顿FC
VS
亚登斯顿
06-15 12:30
格莱诺基骑士U21
VS
河畔奥林匹克U21
06-15 12:45
黄金海岸联合U23
VS
半岛电力U23
06-15 13:00
公牛学院
VS
纳平联
06-15 13:00
埃文代尔
VS
休城
06-15 13:00
曼宁厄蓝调
VS
墨尔本港
06-15 13:00
北部吉隆勇士
VS
墨尔本胜利青年队
06-15 13:00
伊斯特恩狮队
VS
西部联青年FC
06-15 13:00
兰沃里林弗洛
VS
墨尔本市NPL
06-15 13:00
珀斯光荣U20
VS
因勒乌德联U20
06-15 13:00
佩尔斯U20
VS
威斯顿骑士U20
06-15 13:00
奥林匹克金威U20
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
06-15 13:00
弗罗瑞特U20
VS
珀斯红星U20
06-15 13:00
费雷曼特尔市U20
VS
巴尔卡塔U20
06-15 13:00
湾水市U20
VS
阿马达尔U20
06-15 13:00
埃森登皇家女足
VS
卡德尔联女足
06-15 13:00
阿拉门女足
VS
布伦达拉鹰女足
06-15 13:00
坎培拉奥林匹克
VS
古玛老虎
06-15 13:00
博马里斯
VS
北鹰阳光
06-15 13:00
布伦达拉鹰
VS
墨尔本塞尔维
06-15 13:00
鲁纳沃丁城
VS
帕斯科华伦
06-15 13:00
布伦达贝拉
VS
堪培拉白头鹰
06-15 13:00
贝尔康纳联
VS
昆比亚城市
06-15 13:00
FC索伦托后备队
VS
戈斯奈尔斯后备队
06-15 13:00
曼都拉城FC后备队
VS
罗金厄姆市后备队
06-15 13:00
莫道克大学后备队
VS
威利普后备
06-15 13:00
尼兰西澳洲大学后备队
VS
苏比亚科后备
06-15 13:00
科克本市后备队
VS
金斯利西部后备队
06-15 13:15
丹德农市
VS
墨尔本骑士
06-15 13:15
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
VS
阿德莱德城后备队
06-15 13:30
帕拉山骑士
VS
阿德莱德彗星
06-15 13:30
阿德莱德SC
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹
06-15 13:30
阿德莱德联青年队
VS
克罗伊登国王
06-15 13:30
坎贝尔市体育馆
VS
阿德莱德奥林匹克
06-15 13:30
莫兰德城
VS
圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
06-15 13:30
西阿德莱德SC
VS
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
06-15 13:30
阿德莱德蓝鹰
VS
富勒姆联
06-15 13:30
阿德莱德胜利
VS
塞利斯贝瑞联
06-15 13:30
坎伯兰联
VS
阿德莱德毒蛇
06-15 13:30
斯特尔特狮队
VS
普雷福特
06-15 13:30
西部前锋
VS
托列斯比卡拉
06-15 13:30
莫纳洛黑豹U23
VS
甘加林联U23
06-15 13:45
罗切达尔流浪U23
VS
黄金海岸骑士U23
06-15 13:45
南国老鹰U23
VS
布里斯班前锋U23
06-15 14:00
静冈产大女足
VS
FC高槻女足
06-15 14:00
麦格理湖
VS
瓦伦蒂勒
06-15 14:00
阿东那U23
VS
格林古利U23
06-15 14:00
金海
VS
庆州水利
06-15 14:00
南墨尔本女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足
06-15 14:00
半岛电力女足
VS
黄金海岸城女足
06-15 14:00
埃奇沃斯伊格斯后备队
VS
布罗德美度兰后备队
06-15 14:15
阿东那U21
VS
卡瓦利尔斯U21
06-15 14:15
金布洛治狮队U21
VS
克拉伦斯斑马U21
06-15 14:30
哈柯亚东悉尼市
VS
黑镇斯巴达
06-15 14:30
丹德农迅雷U21
VS
欧克莱卡诺U21
06-15 14:30
德文波特城
VS
朗赛斯顿城
06-15 14:30
丹德农市U23
VS
墨尔本骑士U23
06-15 14:30
加鲁达FC
VS
达尔文奥林匹克
06-15 14:30
卧龙岗狼队U20
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部U20
06-15 14:45
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC
VS
河畔奥林匹克
06-15 14:45
伊斯顿沙伯U23
VS
伊普斯维奇FC U23
06-15 15:00
悉尼奥林匹克
VS
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
06-15 15:00
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
北方虎
06-15 15:00
横滨水手
VS
町田泽维亚
06-15 15:00
湾水市
VS
阿马达尔
06-15 15:00
弗罗瑞特
VS
珀斯红星
06-15 15:00
费雷曼特尔市
VS
巴尔卡塔
06-15 15:00
奥林匹克金威
VS
施蒂林马塞多尼亚
06-15 15:00
珀斯光荣青年队
VS
因勒乌德联
06-15 15:00
珀斯SC
VS
威斯顿骑士
06-15 15:00
黄金海岸联
VS
半岛电力
06-15 15:00
摩顿湾联后备队
VS
卡帕拉巴
06-15 15:00
贝赛联
VS
魔法联合TFA
06-15 15:00
松山
VS
格兰
06-15 15:00
世宗瓦内塞
VS
巨济市民
06-15 15:00
晋州市民
VS
中浪野马
06-15 15:00
叶尼塞女足
VS
切尔塔诺沃女足
06-15 15:00
南通支云U21
VS
上海申花U21
06-15 15:00
梅州客家U21
VS
河南俱乐部U21
06-15 15:00
马尼拉蒙特
VS
卡雅FC
06-15 15:00
莫道克大学
VS
格韦卢普
06-15 15:00
尼兰西澳洲大学
VS
苏比亚科
06-15 15:00
科克本市
VS
金斯利西部
06-15 15:00
FC索伦托
VS
高斯诺尔市
06-15 15:00
曼都拉
VS
罗金汉姆市
06-15 15:00
悉尼大学
VS
格兰德斯威尔
06-15 15:00
黛安拉白鹰后备队
VS
乔达路普联后备队
06-15 15:00
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20
VS
悉尼联U20
06-15 15:00
圣乔治U20
VS
圣乔治城U20
06-15 15:00
新南威尔士大学U20
VS
本克斯拓城狮队U20
06-15 15:00
南区突袭者U20
VS
达尔维奇希尔U20
06-15 15:00
麦克亚瑟公羊队U20
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
06-15 15:00
邓巴流浪者FCU20
VS
莱德米尔狮子U20
06-15 15:00
保尼白鹰U20
VS
国际狮U20
06-15 15:00
中岸水手联
VS
骑警流浪
06-15 15:30
白城伍德维尔
VS
阿德莱德城
06-15 15:30
北部精神
VS
西悉尼流浪者青年队
06-15 15:30
丹德农迅雷U23
VS
欧克莱卡诺U23
06-15 15:30
桃园战神女足
VS
台中蓝鲸女足
06-15 15:30
梅特罗联女足后备队
VS
西阿德莱德SC后备女足
06-15 15:30
霍克斯布里城
VS
费拉瑟
06-15 15:45
莫纳洛黑豹
VS
甘加林联
06-15 16:00
罗切达尔流浪
VS
黄金海岸骑士
06-15 16:00
南国老鹰
VS
布里斯班前锋
06-15 16:00
南部联合
VS
玛卢奇多
06-15 16:00
华城FC
VS
江陵
06-15 16:00
阿拉伯里奇
VS
格拉瓦特山
06-15 16:00
纽玛克特
VS
西部精神
06-15 16:00
北布里斯班
VS
百年风暴人
06-15 16:00
北松
VS
弗吉尼亚联
06-15 16:00
上海农商银行女足
VS
武汉车谷江大女足
06-15 16:00
长春大众卓越女足
VS
海南农信琼中女足
06-15 16:00
江苏无锡女足
VS
陕西志丹女足
06-15 16:00
山东泰山金钢山
VS
日照宇启华信
06-15 16:00
深圳青年人
VS
上海海港B队
06-15 16:00
赣州瑞狮定南旅投
VS
江西黑马青年俱乐部婺源奥飞队
06-15 16:00
乌拉尔B队
VS
彼尔姆安卡
06-15 16:00
阿东那城
VS
高宝谷太阳
06-15 16:00
米切尔顿女足
VS
阳光海岸流浪女足
06-15 16:00
北湖联女足
VS
黄金海岸骑士女足
06-15 16:15
阿尔托纳魔法
VS
格林古利
06-15 16:15
巴彦祖尔赫体育
VS
德仁FC
06-15 16:15
布拉格斯拉维亚B队
VS
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
06-15 16:15
弗吉尼亚联女足
VS
罗宾市蓝女足
06-15 16:15
布罗德海滩联合女足
VS
洛根闪电女足
06-15 16:30
卧龙海岸狼队
VS
黑镇市足球俱乐部
06-15 16:30
金布洛治狮队
VS
霍巴特斑马
06-15 16:30
泉州青工走走纺织
VS
广州安华
06-15 16:30
深圳东信吉祥
VS
长乐金刚腿
06-15 16:30
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
VS
黑镇斯巴达U20
06-15 17:00
希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
悉尼联
06-15 17:00
FC圣乔治
VS
圣乔治城
06-15 17:00
新南威尔士大学
VS
本克斯拓城狮队
06-15 17:00
保尼白鹰
VS
因特莱恩
06-15 17:00
SD公鹿FC
VS
达尔维奇希尔
06-15 17:00
邓巴流浪者FC
VS
莱德米尔
06-15 17:00
麦克亚瑟公羊队
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
06-15 17:00
丹德农迅雷
VS
欧克莱卡诺
06-15 17:00
浦项铁人
VS
大田市民
06-15 17:00
藤枝MYFC
VS
横滨FC
06-15 17:00
横滨体育
VS
FC岐阜
06-15 17:00
卡里鲁
VS
塔林弗洛拉
06-15 17:00
卡勒威
VS
派德
06-15 17:00
基律纳
VS
伊特宏达
06-15 17:00
伊斯顿沙伯
VS
伊普斯维奇城
06-15 17:00
杨平
VS
骊州世宗
06-15 17:00
斯普林菲尔德联
VS
红崖
06-15 17:00
同塔
VS
同奈
06-15 17:00
西部足球中心女足
VS
费雷曼特尔市女足
06-15 17:00
巴尔卡塔女足
VS
珀斯SC女足
06-15 17:00
苏比雅可联女足
VS
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
06-15 17:00
黛安拉白鹰
VS
乔达路普联
06-15 17:00
赫斯特维尔
VS
西部狂怒
06-15 17:00
普罗斯佩联
VS
卡姆登

足球新闻

最新资讯